x
≡ каталог
на главную о компании новости условия аренды тарифы аренды отправить запрос

Запчасти для CARRIER® MAXIMA® 1000 / 1200 / 1300

Производитель:

Запчасти для CARRIER® MAXIMA® 1000 / 1200 / 1300
42-60121-00 GASKET 1 442-60058-01 GASKET 1 414-00326-05 FILTER DRIER 1 642-00243-10 O-RING, 1/4" 1 6.842-00243-09 O-RING, 3/8" 3 614-00220-05 SIGHT GLASS, MOISTURE INDICATOR 1 614-00272-01 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 1 614-00360-10 REPAIR KIT 1 842-00243-07 O-RING, 1/4" 1 850-60329-07 BELT, 3PK 1 12.14.3204-60008-29 LOWER FAN SHAFT BEARING 2 12.1404-60008-19 UPPER FAN SHAFT BEARING 2 12.14.3404-60001-00 BEARING FRONT 1 16.2004-60008-09 BEARING REAR 1 1638-60016-00 GREASE KIT 1 16.2076-60386-00 REPAIR KIT 1 16.2046-00048-00 GREASE 1 16.2058-60391-00 GASKET 1 16.2042-00424-11 GASKET 1 16.2042-60042-01 GASKET 1 18.2404-60008-09 BEARING, REAR 1 OR 2 20.2817-10811-05 GASKET, SERVICE ONLY 1 2604-60011-39 BEARING 2 287103921 GLOW PLUG 1 3029-70157-00 QUICK GLOW PLUG 1 3030-60119-00 OIL FILTER 1 3050-60329-01 POLY V-BELT 3PK, WATER PUMP ENGINE 1 3050-50020-01 CLUTCH SERVICE KIT 1 3050-60288-07 BELT, VENTIL BOX / CLUTCH ELECTRO 1 3250-60411-00 BELT, VENTIL BOX / ELECTRIC MOTOR 1 3250-60288-00 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / ALTERNATOR 1 32.3450-60288-23 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / ALTERNATOR 1 32.3450-60289-61 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / COMPRESSOR 2 3250-60289-50 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / COMPRESSOR 2 3204-60008-04 BEARING, REAR 1 3450-01168-02 PULLEY, 0 3.48 1 3476-61263-00 ALTERNATOR ADAPTATION TERMINAL KIT 1 3448-60063-00 FILTER HEAD 1 36.3830-00302-00 FILTER FUEL 1 36.3830-00426-20 FILTER ELEMENT 1 4310-00286-04 RELAY 5 OR 10 54.58.6410-00385-02 RELAY 5 54.58.6422-02336-00 FUSE, 30A 3 54.5822-02336-05 FUSE, 25A 2 54.58.6422-02336-02 FUSE, 5A 2 54.58.6422-02336-06 FUSE, 15A 3 OR 4 54.58.6422-02336-08 FUSE, 7,5A 1 OR 2 54.58.6422-02336-50 FUSE, REMOVAL TOOL 1 54.58.6422-60340-02 FUSE, MIDIFUSE 60A 2 54.58.6422-02336-04 FUSE, 10A 4 6422-02336-07 FUSE, 2A 3 6422-02336-11 FUSE, 4A 1 6630-01108-20 FILTER, 80 MICRONS 1 7930-01108-22 GASKET 1 79

PRECONISATION LIST "C" 14-60026-01 CHECK VALVE, 3/8" 1 614-60026-00 CHECK VALVE, 1/4" 1 614-00360-00 MHV VALVE (NO) 1 814-01042-08 VALVE, SERVICE 7/8" 1 822-60590-00 COIL 1 8.24.2622-60734-00 COIL, MAIN HEAT VALVE 1 814-00329-00 VALVE, SOLENOID 1/4" 1 814-00269-10 REPAIR KIT 1 814-00181-04 CHECK VALVE, 7/8" 1 1038-60013-08 BLOWER 1 16.2012-01039-08 DEFROST AIR SWITCH 1 16.2014-60039-00 EXPANSION VALVE 1 2414-60009-06 ORIFICE 1 2412-00256-21 DTT THERMOSTAT 1 2414-60062-05 LSV VALVE 1 2414-60062-10 REPAIR KIT 1 2412-00283-00 SPT SUCTION PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1 2612-60015-01 LP1 LOW PRESSURE SWITCH 1 2614-00303-02 BY--PASS VALVE (NC) 1 2614-00303-10 REPAIR KIT 1 2614-01042-06 VALVE, SERVICE 1-1/8" 1 2612-00572-00 LP LOW PRESSURE SWITCH 1 2604-60008-42 BEARING 2830-60050-22 DIODE BRIDGE 1 3430-60050-20 REGULATOR AND BRUSH 1 3454-00603-53 FAN 1 3454-00603-63 BEARING, REAR 1 3454-00603-62 BEARING, FRONT 1 3430-01114-07 ALTERNATOR, 14V 70A 1 3430-01114-56 BRUSH HOLDER ASSY 1 3412-00592-00 SWITCH, LOW PRESSURE OIL 1 3812-01145-05 WTS SENSOR 1 40.4230-60109-00 CHECK VALVE 1 40.4258-60059-00 CAP INSULATING 1 5210-00375-01 INDICATOR, BUZZER 1 52.56.6010-00473-06 OVERLOAD 1 54.58.6210-00433-00 CONTACTOR, 30A 1 OR 2 54.58.6212-60007-04 DETECTOR ( PHASE REVERSAL ) 1 54.5812-60021-02 DETECTOR ( PHASE DETECTION ) 1 54.58.6230-01108-11 PUMP, FUEL 1 79
PRECONISATION LIST "S" 50-60340-00 TENSIONER ASSY 1 1250-60164-01 PULLEY 1 1250-60339-00 NSI LOWER PULLEY, 3PK 1 1250-60338-00 UPPER PULLEY, 3PK 1 1250-60340-01 TENSIONER ASSY 1 1450-60164-02 PULLEY 1 1450-60409-00 LOWER PULLEY, 3PK 1 1450-60408-00 UPPER PULLEY, 3PK 1 1450-60224-00 CLUTCH,ELECTRO 1 16.2014-60052-02 CPR VALVE 1 2618-00063-32 COMPRESSOR 05K4, UNIVERSAL 1 2818-00063-31SV COMPRESSOR 05K4, REMAN R404A 1 2850-60225-00 BELT TENSIONER 1 2810-60018-00SV SPEED SOLENOID, 12V 1 3050-60196-00 CLUTCH ASSY 1 3030-60050-03 ALTERNATOR, 14V 50A 1 3454-00603-58 REAR COVER 1 3430-60083-00 MUFFLER 1 4430-60103-00 MUFFLER 1 45.4630-60107-00 MUFFLER 1 45.4630-60123-00 MUFFLER 1 46

1. FRAME AND SKIN KIT ( FRONT AND BOTTOM )
ITEM 1. FRAME AND SKIN KIT ( FRONT AND BOTTOM ) 60 67-60317-00 BRACKET 170 68-61845-00 GUARD PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB820030 171 68-70546-00 GUARD STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB820030 1100 79-60663-00 NSI PANEL ASSY, BOTTOM ( MAXIMA 1300/1300Mt ONLY ) - INCLUDES: 1101 58-60666-00 HOUSING 1102 42-60107-00 NSI FOAM 2185 34-01152-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 20MM 4230 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HXWASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 6250 34-60044-00 SCREW, M6X20MM 17270 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6X20MM 14360 68-61830-00 PROTECTOR 1370 68-70323-00 PLATE, BOTTOM ( MAXIMA 1000 ONLY ) 1371 42-60115-00 NSI FOAM, LOW NOISE ( MAXIMA 1000 ONLY ) 1380 58-60302-06 GROMMET 390 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HXWASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 450 42-60108-00 NSI FOAM ( LOW NOISE VERSION ) 1460 42-60109-00 FOAM ( LOW NOISE VERSION ) 1525 79-60616-02 NSI FRAME ASSY - INCLUDES: 1530 67-60293-00 FRAME, BOTTOM ( REMOVE THIS ITEM FOR MAXIMA 1000 ) 1535 67-60294-00 FRAME, BOTTOM ( REMOVE THIS ITEM FOR MAXIMA 1000 ) 1540 86-60808-01 NSI CROSS BAR, UPPER FRONT 1545 86-60869-01 NSI CROSS BAR, LOWER FRONT 1550 34-00873-35 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10X35MM 1555 34-60085-10 PL* WASHER, M10X22MM 560 34-01184-60 PL* NUT, LOCKM10 605 58-60525-01 TOP COVER 1620 58-60574-01 GRILLE ASSY 1635 79-60530-00 DOOR ASSY - INCLUDES: 1635A 58-60261-00 DOOR ASSY 1635B 44-60091-00 HINGE 635C 34-00946-56 PL* NUT, HEX M6X1MM 1635D 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 1635E 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 635F 34-01152-12 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 12MM 635G 58-60214-01 NSI FOAM 1635H 79-60016-00 CABLE 1640 79-60531-00 DOOR ASSY - INCLUDES: 1641 58-60258-00 DOOR ASSY 1642 68-61111-00 NSI HINGE 643 68-60400-00 BRACKET 1644 86-60813-00 ROD ASSY 1645 48-60313-00 SPACER 1646 73-60064-00 SPRING 1647 68-60398-00 HANDLE 1648 68-60397-00 BRACKET 1649 58-60187-00 BUMPER 650 44-60086-00 LOCK, DOOR ZINC ALLOY 1650 44-60086-02 LOCK, DOOR POLYAMID 1651 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 652 34-01152-12 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 12MM 653 34-01197-10 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M4 X 10MM 1654 34-01197-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 20MM 1655 62-61451-00 DECAL, LOCK UNLOCK DOOR 1656 58-60214-01 NSI FOAM 1657 79-60016-00 CABLE 1675 68-60636-00 HINGE 1680 68-60637-00 HINGE 1690 86-60805-00 LATCH ASSY 2740 58-60188-00 BUMPER, RUBBER 2750 79-60623-10 BUMPER ASSY, RIGHT AND LEFTSIDE ( MAXIMA 1300/1300Mt ONLY ) 1770 34-60044-03 PL* SCREW, M6X20MM 6790 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 32800 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 2805 34-01152-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 16MM 20810 34-00946-56 PL* NUT, HEX M6 X 1MM ( MAXIMA 1300/1300Mt ONLY ) 3820 58-00836-04 SPACER 1
2. FRAME AND SKIN KIT (SIDES AND REAR) 805 470
ITEM Q T2. FRAME AND SKIN KIT ( SIDES AND REAR ) 10 86-60373-00 BRACKET 140 73-60053-00 GRILLE 150 73-60033-00 SPRING GAS 1150 48-60324-00 PIN 2160 34-60172-00 CLIP, SPRING 2170 42-60059-01 GASKET ( MAXIMA 1000 WITH BULKHEAD / 1300 / 1300Mt ONLY) 1250 34-60044-00 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 17280 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 14310 34-60000-10 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M5 X 10MM 3320 34-60095-45 PL* WASHER, LOCK M5 X 16MM 5330 34-60000-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M5 X 20MM 2340 34-01152-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 25MM 9350 34-60028-00 PL* WASHER, FLAT M8 X 30MM 7410 42-60058-01 GASKET ( MAXIMA 1000 WITHOUT BULKHEAD ONLY) 1420 58-60598-00 NSI SPACER ( MAXIMA 1000 WITHOUT BULKHEAD ONLY) 4470 42-60110-00 NSI FOAM ( LOW NOISE VERSION ) 1480 42-60111-00 NSI FOAM ( LOW NOISE VERSION ) 1505 34-60014-05 NSI BOLT, T--HEAD 7510 48-60008-00 WASHER, SPACER M13 X 30MM 7515 34-00361-15 NSI NUT, SELF LOCK 7610 58-60578-01 GRILLE, CONDENSER 1615 58-60579-01 GRILLE ASSY 1630 79-60651-00 DOOR ASSY - INCLUDES: 1630A 58-60581-03 DOOR ASSY 1630B 44-60090-01 HINGE 2630C 34-01152-12 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 12MM 4630D 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 4630E 76-60819-01 LOCK, DOOR 2645 79-60652-00 DOOR ASSY - INCLUDES: 1645A 58-60580-00 DOOR ASSY 1645B 44-60090-00 HINGE 2645C 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 4645D 34-01152-12 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 12MM 4645E 76-60819-01 LOCK, DOOR 2670 44-60092-00 HINGE 2685 44-60093-01 HINGE 2695 44-60093-00 HINGE 2700 44-60094-00 HINGE 2760 58-60508-01 BULKHEAD KIT ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ONLY) 1760 76-61060-00 BULKHEAD KIT ( MAXIMA 1300 ONLY) 1760 76-61060-01 BULKHEAD KIT ( MAXIMA 1000 STANDBY ONLY) 1790 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 32805 34-01152-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 16MM 20

ITEM QT3. REFRIGERATION KIT 10 14-60026-01 CHECK VALVE, 3/8" 120 14-60026-00 CHECK VALVE, 1/4" 130 14-00326-05 FILTER DRIER 140 42-00243-10 O-RING, 1/4" 150 42-00243-09 O-RING, 3/8" 60 44-60010-02 NSI CLAMP, TUBE 1/2" 70 44-60006-00 CLAMP, DOUBLE 180 PL TUBE, 1/2" 190 65-60055-02 RECEIVER - INCLUDES: 191 14-00220-03 SIGHT GLASS, LIQUID INDICATOR 192 14-00220-05 SIGHT GLASS, MOISTURE INDICATOR 193 14-00272-01 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 1100 68-61935-00 CLAMP, DRIER 1110 68-60284-00 PL* BRACKET 1120 PL TUBE, 3/8"—INCLUDES: 1121 40-60009-02 NUT, 3/8" 1122 40-60008-02 SLEEVE, 3/8" 1130 PL TUBE, 3/8"—INCLUDES: 1131 40-60009-02 NUT, 3/8" 1132 40-60008-02 SLEEVE, 3/8" 1133 40-60009-03 NUT, 1/2" 1134 40-60008-03 SLEEVE, 1/2" 1140 PL TUBE, 1/2" - INCLUDES: 1141 40-60009-03 NUT, 1/2" 1142 40-60008-03 SLEEVE, 1/2" 1150 86-60924-00 BRACKET, DRIER 1160 34-01267-20 PL* SCREW, FLHD SKT M6 X 20MM 2170 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 3180 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 2190 34-01184-58 PL* NUT, LOCK M8 2200 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HX WASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 1210 34-01152-30 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 30MM 3220 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 1230 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 3240 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 1
4.1. CONDENSER KIT (LOWER) 390

ITEM 4.1. CONDENSER KIT ( LOWER ) 25 12-00309-04 HP1 SWITCH, HIGH PRESSURE - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-01585-00SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-02392-00SK) 130 14-00360-00 MHV VALVE (NO) 1NS 14-00360-10 REPAIR KIT 140 14-01042-08 VALVE, SERVICE 7/8" 160 22-60590-00 COIL (MATES WITH 22-01613-02SK) 162 22-60734-00 COIL, MAIN HEAT VALVE 162A 22-60734-00 COIL, MAIN HEAT VALVE ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ONLY) 175 40-60053-00 ADAPTOR, 7/16" PITCH 1.27-20FP 175 40-60053-01 ADAPTOR, 9/16" PITCH 1.411-18FP 180 40-60155-00 ELBOW, 90_ 195 42-00243-07 O-RING, 1/4" 1100 42-00243-10 O-RING, 1/4" 1140 44-60027-07 PL* CLAMP 190 PL TUBE, 1/2" 1210 68-70315-00 BRACKET 1270 73-60089-00 VIBRASORBER, DISCHARGE 7/8" ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 ) 1270 73-60089-01 VIBRASORBER, DISCHARGE 7/8" ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1290 PL TUBE, 1/4" - INCLUDES: 1291 40-00168-02 TEE, 1/4" ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ONLY) 1292 40-60009-01 NUT, 1/4" 1293 40-60008-01 SLEEVE, 1/4" 1320 67-60396-00 BRACKET, VALVE 1330 34-00363-13 PL* NUT, HEX 2340 34-00944-10 PL* WASHER, FLAT M10 4350 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 2370 34-60084-06 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 10MM 8380 34-60082-40 PL* SCREW, M6 X 40MM 6390 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 3400 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 8410 34-00302-14 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD 5/16-18 X 1.75MM 2420 34-60082-45 PL* SCREW, CAP SKTHD M6 X 45MM 2460 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 3520 34-01152-35 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 35MM 3530 44-60010-00 CLAMP, TUBE 1/4" 1550 PL TUBE ASSY, 7/8" 1610 34-00876-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 16MM ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 ) 1610 34-00876-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 20MM ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1620 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 1630 67-60400-00 BRACKET, VALVE 1640 14-60062-02 HGV1 VALVE, SOLENOID 1/2" (NC) 1NS 14-60062-10 REPAIR KIT 1650 PL TUBE ASSY, 1/2" - INCLUDES: 1651 40-60009-03 NUT, 1/2" 1652 40-60008-03 SLEEVE, 1/2" 1660 44-60010-02 NSI CLAMP, TUBE 1/2" 670 42-00243-04 O-RING, 1/2" 1680 40-60004-00 PLUG, 1/4" 1685 44-60061-00 BASE 1690 68-61906-00 BRACKET, VALVE ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1700 PL TUBE, COPPER 1/4" ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1710 PL TUBE ASSY, 1/4" ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1720 14-00329-00 VALVE, SOLENOID 1/4" ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1NS 14-00269-10 REPAIR KIT 1730 44-60041-11 PL* CLAMP ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1740 34-01184-55 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1750 34-60095-25 PL* WASHER, LOCK M5 X 12MM ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1760 34-01152-30 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 30MM ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1790 48-60502-00 SPACER STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB801057 1
4.2. CONDENSER KIT (UPPER)
ITEM 4.2. CONDENSER KIT ( UPPER ) 10 08-60025-01 CONDENSER VERTICAL, SIDE PRIOR TO S/N MB537089 110 08-60025-02 CONDENSER VERTICAL, SIDE STARTING WITH S/N MB537089 120 08-60061-01 CONDENSER HORIZONTAL, TOP 150 22-01637-01 ATS SENSOR - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-50078-01SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-02SK) 1120 44-00285-57 PL* CLAMP, TUBE 7/8" 160 PL TUBE, 3/4" 1170 PL TUBE, 7/8" - INCLUDES: 1171 40-60159-00 FITTING, 1/4" SCHRAEDER 1172 40-60004-00 PLUG, 1/4" 1180 PL TUBE, 7/8" 1230 68-70321-00 PLATE 1240 68-60896-00 SUPPORT 1250 68-70055-00 BRACKET, TUBE 1280 79-60574-02 NSI VENTILATION BOX ASSY ( SEE SECTION 4.3.) 1280 79-60574-50 NSI VENTILATION BOX ASSY WITHOUT PULLEY ( SEE SECTION 4.3.) 1280 79-60716-00 VENTILATION BOX ASSY ( SEE SECTION 4.4.) 1310 86-61006-00 BOX ASSY, AIR DUCT 1350 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 2360 34-01152-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 25MM 6370 34-60084-06 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 10MM 8380 34-60082-40 PL* SCREW, M6 X 40MM 6390 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 3400 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 8420 34-60082-45 PL* SCREW, CAP SKTHD M6 X 45MM 2430 34-01249-20 PL* SPACER, M6 X 25MM 3440 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HX WASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 6450 34-01267-20 PL* SCREW, FLHD SKT M6 X 20MM 3460 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 3470 02-60000-00SAV ADHESIVE 1.8M480 42-00424-06 PL* GASKET 2490 42-60088-00 PL* GASKET 1510 42-60092-00 PL* FOAM 1570 34-01249-26 NSI SPACER, M10X25MM 1600 14-00181-04 CHECK VALVE, 7/8" 1770 68-70509-00 BRACKET SENSOR 1780 58-60154-00 GROMMET 1

4.3. VENTILATION BOX ASSY PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB8200301
40
ITEM 4.3. VENTILATION BOX ASSY PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB8200301 79-60574-02 NSI VENTILATION BOX - INCLUDES: 11 79-60574-50 NSI VENTILATION BOX WITHOUT PULLEY - INCLUDES: 15 86-60967-00 EMPTY BOX 110 68-70050-00 COVER 115 34-60068-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 16MM 720 68-70047-00 UPPER AIR COLLECTOR 130 68-70048-00 LOWER AIR COLLECTOR 135 38-00576-00 BLOWER 240 50-60340-00 TENSIONER ASSY-INCLUDES: 140A 50-60164-01 PULLEY 140B 04-60008-19 TENSIONNER BEARING 240C 34-00876-60 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 60MM 140D 34-01249-25 PL* SPACER, M8 X 25MM 240E 34-01184-58 PL* NUT, LOCKM8 140F 34-60086-40 RING, RETAINING 145 50-60329-07 BELT, 3PK ( EXCEPT 79-60574-50 ) ( SEE SECTION 7.1 ) 150 50-60339-00 NSI LOWER PULLEY, 3PK ( EXCEPT 79-60574-50 ) 155 34-60082-12 PL* SCREW, HEAD CHC M6-12MM 660 34-60084-06 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 10MM 665 50-60338-00 UPPER PULLEY, 3PK ( EXCEPT 79-60574-50 ) 170 48-60382-00 LOWER HUB FAN BLOWER 175 34-60187-25 PL* SCREW 180 34-01249-32 PL* WASHER, M6 X 35 X 6MM 185 48-60355-00 UPPER HUB FAN BLOWER 190 34-60083-10 PL* NUT, LOCK M10 195 48-60011-03 SPACER 1105 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 8115 50-60342-00 LOWER FAN SHAFT - INCLUDES: 1116 04-60008-29 LOWER FAN SHAFT BEARING 2117 34-60022-01 KEY, 8X7X30 1120 34-60186-16 PL* SCREW, M8X 16MM 5125 50-60390-00 UPPER FAN SHAFT - INCLUDES: 1126 04-60008-19 UPPER FAN SHAFT BEARING 2127 34-60022-11 KEY, 5X5X25 1130 34-60068-16 SCREW, M6X 16MM 4
MAXIMA 1000 starting with S/N MB403109 MAXIMA 1300/ 1300Mt_ 4.3. VENTILATION BOX ASSY STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB82003010
ITEM 4.4. VENTILATION BOX ASSY STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB8200301 79-60716-00 VENTILATION BOX - INCLUDES: 15 86-61245-00 EMPTY BOX 110 68-70545-00 COVER 130 34-60068-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 16MM 1940 38-00576-00 BLOWER 250 50-60340-01 TENSIONER ASSY-INCLUDES: 150A 50-60164-02 PULLEY 150B 04-60008-19 TENSIONNER BEARING 250C 34-00876-60 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 60MM 150D 34-01249-25 PL* SPACER, M8 X 25MM 250E 34-01184-58 PL* NUT, LOCKM8 150F 34-60086-40 RING, RETAINING 160 50-60329-07 BELT, 3PK ( EXCEPT 79-60574-50 ) ( SEE SECTION 7.1 ) 170 50-60409-00 LOWER PULLEY, 3PK ( EXCEPT 79-60574-50 ) 180 34-60082-12 PL* SCREW, HEAD CHC M6-12MM 690 34-60084-06 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 10MM 6100 50-60408-00 UPPER PULLEY, 3PK ( EXCEPT 79-60574-50 ) 1110 48-60382-00 LOWER HUB FAN BLOWER 1120 34-60187-25 PL* SCREW 1130 34-01249-32 PL* WASHER, M6 X 35 X 6MM 1140 48-60355-00 UPPER HUB FAN BLOWER 1150 34-60083-10 PL* NUT, LOCK M10 1160 48-60011-03 SPACER 1180 50-60342-00 LOWER FAN SHAFT - INCLUDES: 1181 04-60008-29 LOWER FAN SHAFT BEARING 2182 34-60022-01 KEY, 8X7X30 1190 34-60186-16 PL* SCREW, M8X 16MM 5200 50-60390-00 UPPER FAN SHAFT - INCLUDES: 1201 04-60008-19 UPPER FAN SHAFT BEARING 2202 34-60022-11 KEY, 5X5X25 1

5.1. EVAPORATOR KIT ( MAXIMA 1000/ 1300)
ITEM 51 EVAPORATOR KIT ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 )20 58-60279-02 NSI HOSE, AIR RED 0.7M30 58-60279-01 NSI HOSE, AIR CLEAR 0.95M60 38-60013-08 BLOWER - INCLUDES: 1NS 04-60001-00 BEARING FRONT 1NS 04-60008-09 BEARING REAR 1NS 38-60016-00 GREASE KIT 1NS 76-60386-00 REPAIR KIT 1NS 50-60059-00 JACKSHAFT ASSY 1NS 46-00048-00 GREASE 165 68-60370-00 BRACKET 170 68-60371-00 BRACKET 175 86-60098-00 FRAME 195 79-60685-00 POD ASSY - INCLUDES: 196 58-60345-10 DOOR 197 34-60202-25 PL* SCREW 498 42-60054-00 NSI GASKET 1100 68-60622-00 GRILLE, EVAP 1105 34-01153-35 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 35MM 8110 34-60028-00 PL* WASHER, FLAT M8 X 30MM 8115 34-60095-30 PL* WASHER, LOCK M8 X 18MM 13120 68-60868-00 BRACKET 1135 79-60492-00 DUCT ASSY 1140 34-01153-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 20MM 5150 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 10155 58-60298-02 GROMMET 1160 73-60079-00 GRILLE 1170 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 8175 34-01152-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 20MM 1180 48-60322-00 SPACER 1185 58-60391-00 GASKET 1190 34-60056-10 PL* SCREW, CHC M5 X 0.8MM 7200 34-60095-25 PL* WASHER, LOCK M5 X 12MM 10210 50-60224-00 CLUTCH, ELECTRO 1215 22-60378-00 NSI HARNESS CLUTCH—INCLUDES: 1NS 22-50078-01SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-02SK ) 1220 12-01039-08 DEFROST AIR SWITCH 1235 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 18260 34-00946-55 PL* NUT, HEX M5 2265 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 4270 34-01184-58 PL* NUT, LOCK M8 4275 34-60196-12 PL* WASHER, FLAT M12 4295 42-00424-11 GASKET 1331 08-60110-00 EVAP COIL 1340 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 3350 34-01249-20 NSI SPACER 9370 42-60090-00 FOAM, RIGHT AND LEFT SIDE 2380 42-60090-01 FOAM, LOW AND HIGH SIDE 2

5.1. EVAPORATOR KIT ( MAXIMA 1000/ 1300)
ITEM 5.1. EVAPORATOR KIT ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 ) 10 58-60297-00 FITTING, AIR SENSING 215 68-60629-00 SUPPORT 125 68-60314-00 BRACKET EXPANSION VALVE 135 12-00566-55 RAS SENSOR - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-50078-01SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-02SK) 155 44-60044-03 PL* CLAMP 180 42-60042-01 GASKET 185 58-60399-01 FITTING 190 58-60401-00 PL* NUT, M20X 1.5MM 1170 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 200 34-60095-25 PL* WASHER, LOCK M5 X 12MM 10250 34-60000-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M5 X 16MM 1255 34-01184-55 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 1300 34-01152-35 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 35MM 1305 44-60010-00 PL* CLAMP, TUBE 1/4" 1310 58-01286-00 HOSE 2M320 44-60044-10 PL* CLAMP, 7/8" 1331 NSS PARTS INCLUDED IN EVAP COIL 1332 86-60966-00 BRACKET, HEAT EXCHANGER 1333 68-61297-00 CLAMP, HEAT EXCHANGER 1334 14-60039-00 EXPANSION VALVE 1335 14-60009-06 ORIFICE 1336 12-00256-21 DTT THERMOSTAT 1337 08-60180-00 HEAT EXCHANGER 1338 42-00243-10 O-RING 1339 40-00071-32 ELBOW, 90_ 1341 12-00256-24 BY-PASS THERMOSTAT FOR MAXIMA 1300 ONLY 1342 73-60084-00 GRILLE ASSY 1342A 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 342B 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 343 PL TUBE ASSY, 1/4" - INCLUDES: 1344 40-60009-01 NUT, 1/4" 1345 40-60008-01 SLEEVE, 1/4" 1346 PL TUBE, COPPER 3/8" - INCLUDES: 1346A 40-60170-02 NUT, FLARE 3/8" STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB829103 1346B 40-60165-00 FITTING STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB829103 1347 81-60494-00 TUBE, SERPENTINE 1348 14-60007-00 ADAPTOR, 3/8" PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB829103 1349 44-60044-10 PL* CLAMP 1390 58-00836-18 NSI SPACER 1450 12-00566-00 SAS SENSOR - INCLUDES: 1451 22-50078-02SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-01SK) 1

ITEM 5.2. EVAPORATOR KIT ( MAXIMA 1300MT_) 20 58-60279-02 NSI HOSE, AIR 0.7M30 58-60279-01 NSI HOSE, AIR 0.95M60 38-60013-08 BLOWER - INCLUDES: 1NS 04-60001-00 BEARING, FRONT 1NS 04-60008-09 BEARING, REAR 1NS 38-60016-00 GREASE KIT 1NS 76-60386-00 REPAIR KIT 1NS 50-60059-00 JACKSHAFT ASSY 1NS 46-00048-00 GREASE 165 68-60370-00 BRACKET 170 68-60371-00 BRACKET 175 86-60098-00 FRAME 195 79-60685-00 POD ASSY - INCLUDES: 196 58-60345-10 DOOR 197 34-60202-25 PL* SCREW 98 42-60054-00 NSI GASKET 1100 68-60622-00 GRILLE, EVAP 1105 34-01153-35 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 35MM 8110 34-60028-00 PL* WASHER, FLAT M8 X 30MM 8115 34-60095-30 PL* WASHER, LOCK M8 X 18MM 13120 68-60868-00 BRACKET 1135 79-60492-00 DUCT ASSY 1140 34-01153-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 20MM 5150 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 10155 58-60298-02 GROMMET 1160 73-60079-00 GRILLE 1170 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 11175 34-01152-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 20MM 4180 48-60322-00 SPACER 1185 58-60391-00 GASKET 1190 34-60056-10 PL* SCREW, CHC M5 X 0.8MM 7200 34-60095-25 PL* WASHER, LOCK M5 X 12MM 10210 50-60224-00 CLUTCH ELECTRO 1215 22-60378-00 NSI HARNESS CLUTCH—INCLUDES: 1NS 22-50078-01SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-02SK ) 1220 12-01039-08 DEFROST AIR SWITCH 1235 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 6260 34-00946-55 PL* NUT, HEX M5 2265 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 4270 34-01184-58 PL* NUT, LOCK M8 4275 34-60196-12 PL* WASHER, FLAT M12 4295 42-00424-11 GASKET 1331 08-60110-00 COIL 1354 58-60154-02 GROMMET 1420 68-60543-00 BRACKET 1430 86-61128-00 NSI BRACKET, TUBE 1490 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 3500 34-01249-20 NSI SPACER, M6 X 25MM 9570 42-60090-00 FOAM, RIGHT AND LEFT SIDE 2580 42-60090-01 FOAM, LOW AND HIGH SIDE ADDITIONAL HEATING - INCLUDES: 2470 86-60423-00 NSI PROTECTOR 1475 68-60515-00 NSI BRACKET, HEATER 1480 24-60019-00 NSI HEATER, 1000W260V 3485 12-00554-01 THERMOSTAT 1NS 22-60333-00 HARNESS, HEATER—INCLUDES: 1NS 22-01613-16SK C6 CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-01613-18SK) 1NS 62-03957-01 DECAL, WARNING HIGH VOLTAGE 1
5.2. EVAPORATOR KIT ( MAXIMA 1300MT_)1015
355 366 361365 367 362375 368 520 363 530 550
ITEM 5.2. EVAPORATOR KIT ( MAXIMA 1300MT_) 10 58-60297-00 FITTING, AIR SENSING 215 68-60629-00 SUPPORT 135 12-00566-52 RAS SENSOR - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-50078-01SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-02SK ) 1170 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 11200 34-60095-25 PL* WASHER, LOCK M5 X 12MM 13250 34-60000-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M5 X 16MM 2255 34-01184-55 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 2300 34-01152-35 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 35MM 1305 44-60010-00 PL* CLAMP, TUBE 1/4" 1325 08-60040-00 NSI HEAT EXCHANGER 1330 PL TUBE, COPPER 1" 1/8' 0.13M332 86-60966-00 BRACKET, HEAT EXCHANGER 1337 08-60180-00 HEAT EXCHANGER 1339 40-00169-44 NSI TEE, REDUCING 1340 73-60084-00 GRILLE ASSY 1340A 44-60044-01 CLAMP, GRILLE 1342 58-60308-00 FOAM, 15X3MM 1347 81-60494-00 TUBE, SERPENTINE 1349 40-00168-04 NSI TEE 1355 40-60010-03 PLUG, MODULE 8 1360 40-60007-21 FITTING, MODULE 14 1361 42-00243-16 O--RING 1362 40-60009-06 NUT, 7/8" 1363 40-60008-07 SLEEVE, 7/8" 1365 40-60007-17 FITTING, MODULE 8 1366 42-00243-04 O--RING 1367 40-60009-03 NUT, 1/2" 1368 40-60008-03 SLEEVE, 1/2" 1370 42-00243-15 O-RING, MODULE 14 1375 42-00243-04 O--RING, MODULE 8 1380 42-60041-00 NSI INSULATION, TUBE 1385 42-60007-15 NSI INSULATION, TUBE 1390 42-60009-00 NSI INSULATION, 5CMX 15M 1395 44-60009-03 NSI CLAMP, EXCHANGER 400 PL TUBE, COPPER 1/2" 1405 44-00293-24 NSI CLAMP, STEPLESS 1-1/2" 415 PL TUBE, COPPER 1" 1/8' 1450 12-00566-00 SAS SENSOR - INCLUDES: 1451 22-50078-02SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-01SK) 1510 PL TUBE, COPPER 1/2" 0.02M520 40-60102-05 NUT, MODULE 14 1530 40-60102-06 NUT, MODULE 8 1540 40-60010-06 PLUG, MODULE 14 1550 58-60668-00 PROTECTOR, END OF HOSE CLAMPS 2590 58-00836-18 SPACER 1

5.2. EVAPORATOR KIT ( MAXIMA 1300MT_)
ITEM 5.2. EVAPORATOR KIT ( MAXIMA 1300MT_) 5 68-60314-00 BRACKET, EXPANSION VALVE 125 58-01284-00 TUBE, HEAT SHRINK 155 44-60044-03 PL* CLAMP 180 42-60042-01 GASKET 185 58-60399-01 FITTING 190 58-60401-00 PL* NUT, M20X 1.5MM 1200 34-60095-25 PL* WASHER, LOCK M5 X 12MM 13250 34-60000-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M5 X 16MM 2255 34-01184-55 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 2280 34-01197-10 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M4 X 10MM 2285 34-60095-24 PL* WASHER, LOCK M4 X 10MM 2310 58-01286-00 HOSE 2M320 44-60044-10 PL* CLAMP, 7/8" 1330 PL TUBE, COPPER 1" 1/8' 0.13M331 08-60110-00 COIL 1333 68-61297-00 CLAMP, HEAT EXCHANGER 1334A 14-60039-00 EXPANSION VALVE 1334B 14-60009-06 ORIFICE 1335 44-60009-04 PL* CLAMP, HOSE 1336 12-00256-21 DTT THERMOSTAT 1337 08-60180-00 HEAT EXCHANGER 1338 42-00243-10 O--RING 1341 44-00293-24 CLAMP 342 58-60308-00 FOAM, 15X3MM 1343 PL TUBE ASSY, 1/4" - INCLUDES: 1344 40-60009-01 NUT, 1/4" 1345 40-60008-01 SLEEVE, 1/4" 1346 PL TUBE, 3/8"—INCLUDES: 1346A 40-60170-02 NUT, FLARE 3/8" STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB829074 1346B 40-60165-00 FITTING STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB829074 1347A PL TUBE ASSY, 1/2" - INCLUDES: 1347B 40-60009-03 NUT, 1/2" 1347C 40-60008-03 SLEEVE, 1/2" 1348 14-60007-00 ADAPTOR, 3/8" PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB829074 1350 42-00243-09 O--RING 1351 14-60062-05 LSV VALVE 1NS 14-60062-10 REPAIR KIT 1352 22-60590-00 COIL, 12V 1353 68-70161-00 NSI BRACKET, VALVE 1
6. ACCUMULATOR KIT150 90 330
ITEM QT2 ACCUMULATOR KIT 12-00283-00 SPT SUCTION PRESSURE TRANSDUCER (MATES WITH 22-50098-84SK)15 12-60015-01 LP1 LOW PRESSURE SWITCH - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-02392-00SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-01585-00SK) 16 40-60193-01 FITTING, 1/4" 110 14-00303-02 BY-PASS VALVE (NC) 1NS 14-00303-10 REPAIR KIT 120 14-01042-06 VALVE, SERVICE 1-1/8" 130 14-60052-01* CPR VALVE PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB821035 130 14-60052-02 CPR VALVE STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB821035 140 17-10811-05 GASKET, SERVICE ONLY 150 40-60155-02 ELBOW, 90_ 1 OR 255 40-60004-00 PLUG, 1/4" 160 22-60590-00 COIL, 12V ( MATES WITH 22-01613-00SK ) 170 44-60027-13 PL* CLAMP 180 44-60027-19 PL* CLAMP, ID39 PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB821035 180 44-60027-18 PL* CLAMP, ID38 STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB821035 190 PL TUBE, COPPER 1--3/8" 1100 65-60042-02 ACCUMULATOR ASSY, CAPACITY 5L 1110 68-61858-00 BRACKET ASSY 1120 68-60982-00 PL* BRACKET 1140 73-60076-00 VIBRASORBER, SUCTION 1-1/8" PRIOR TO S/N MB546036 1140 73-60090-00 VIBRASORBER, SUCTION 1-1/8" STARTING WITH S/N MB546036 1150 PL TUBE, COPPER 1-1/8" ( MAXIMA 1000 ) 1150 81-60060-01 TUBE, BY PASS 1-3/8" ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1160161 40-00072-20 PL* ELBOW, MODIFIED 1-1/8" - 90 - INCLUDES:ELBOW, 90 PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB546036 11161 40-00073-20 PL* ELBOW, 90 STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB546036 1162 40-60004-00 PLUG, 1/4" 1163 40-60159-00 FITTING, 1/4" 1170 PL TUBE ASSY - INCLUDES: 1171 40-60158-10 ADAPTER ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1180 40-60041-00 ADAPTER, LP 1190 40-60042-00 ADAPTER, HP 1200 34-60082-60 PL* SCREW, CAP SKTHD M6 X 60MM 2210 34-60084-06 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 10MM 4220 34-00302-14 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD 5/16-18MM 2230 34-00876-20 PL* SCREW, HXHD M8 X 20MM 1240 34-01152-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 25MM 2250 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 4260 34-01184-58 PL* NUT, LOCK M8 2270 34-01184-60 PL* NUT, LOCKM10 1280 34-01249-24 PL* WASHER, SPACER M14 X 40MM 1290 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 4300 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 6310 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HX WASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 2320 34-60082-50 PL* SCREW, HEAD CHC M6--50MM 2330 12-00572-00 LP LOW PRESSURE SWITCH ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1350 58-60373-00 HOSE, 1/4" ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1360 68-61000-00 BRACKET ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1370 34-60213-08 PL* SCREW, HXHD M4 X 8MM ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 2CPR VALVE 14-60052-01 IS NO LONGER OFFERED,ORDER CPR VALVE 14-60052-02 + CLAMP 44-60027-18 ITEM 80BE CAREFUL, CPR VALVE 14-60052-02 COULD BE ALREADY INSTALLED. IN THIS CASE, ORDER ONLY 14-60052-02
7. DRIVE KIT
ITEM QT7.30 DRIVE KIT54-00581-00 MOTOR, AC 11KW WATER COOLING - INCLUDES: 1NS 04-60008-42 BEARING 2NS 34-60022-00 KEY, 8 X 7 X 40 2BR 1NS 34-60022-01 KEY, 8 X 7 X 30 2BR 131 48-60154-00 JACKSHAFT, WITHOUT MOTOR VERSION ONLY - INCLUDES: 1NS 04-60011-39 BEARING 2NS 34-60022-01 KEY, 7X8X30 2BR 1NS 34-60022-00 KEY, 7X8X40 2BR 170 18-00063-32 COMPRESSOR 05K4, UNIVERSAL, NO UNLOADER - INCLUDES: 170 18-00063-31SV COMPRESSOR 05K4, REMAN R404A, NO UNLOADER - INCLUDES 1NS 17-44719-00 KEY 1120 34-00308-10 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD 1/2-13 X 1.25MM 4130 34-00368-15 PL* WASHER, LOCK 4150 34-00740-45 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M12-1.75 X 45MM 2153 34-00740-80 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M12 X 80MM ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 1160 34-00873-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 25MM 2180 34-00873-30 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 30MM 9200 34-00873-50 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 50MM 1220 34-00873-85 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 85MM 3240 34-00944-10 PL* WASHER, FLAT M10 8270 34-60196-12 PL* WASHER, FLAT M12 9280 34-00944-14 PL* WASHER, FLAT 14MM 4330 34-00946-14 PL* NUT, HEX M14 3410 34-01184-60 PL* NUT, LOCKM10 3440 34-01184-62 PL* NUT, LOCK M12 4450 34-01184-64 PL* NUT, LOCK M14 1470 34-01249-22 NSI SPACER, M10X50MM 6600 34-60085-10 PL* WASHER, M10X22MM 22740 34-60129-00 TIE ROD 2800 48-60075-01 NSI SPACER 1820 48-60188-05 NSI SPACER 1840 48-60231-00 PL* WASHER 1870 50-60324-00 PULLEY 1900 50-60325-00 PULLEY ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 1900 50-60325-01 PULLEY ( MAXIMA 1000) 1910 50-60225-00 BELT TENSIONER - INCLUDES: 1911930 04-60008-0968-70263-00 BEARINGBRACKET 1960 68-61112-00 BRACKET 1980 73-00096-00 SHOCKMOUNT 3990 73-00154-02 SHOCKMOUNT 3996 86-60868-00 BRACKET ASSY, ELEC. MOTOR 1

ITEM

7.DRIVE KIT20 48-60357-00 SPACER, COMPRESSOR 150 10-60018-00SV SPEED SOLENOID, 12V ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) - INCLUDES: 151 22-50078-02SK CONNECTOR ( MATES WITH 22-50078-01SK) 152 58-60201-00 BOOT 153 12-60041-00 PLUG ASSY 180 26-60004-03 ENGINE, CT 4.91 TV - INCLUDES: 1NS 942193 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 1NS 7103921 GLOW PLUG 1NS 29-70157-00 QUICK GLOW PLUG 181 30-60119-00 OIL FILTER 182 945516 DIPSTICK PRIOR TO ENGINE SERIAL NUMBER WF5452 182 25-15014-00 DIPSTICK STARTING WITH ENGINE SERIAL NUMBER WG0001 183 29-70206-00 RUN & STOP SOLENOID - INCLUDES: 1NS 945690 SOLENOID GASKET 1NS 22-50078-08SK CONNECTOR 3 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-05SK ) 184 50-60329-01 POLY V-BELT 3PK, WATER PUMP ENGINE 1100 73-60081-00 ROD, LINKAGE ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 1110 34-00913-10 PL SCREW, CAP HXHD 3/8" - 16MM X 1.25MM 9140 34-60119-02 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD 5/16-18 X 1MM 1180 34-00873-30 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 30MM 9220 34-00873-85 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 85MM 3230 34-00876-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 20MM 6235 34-00876-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 25MM 5290 34-00945-10 PL* WASHER, LOCK 10 WL 14350 34-00961-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 25MM 10410 34-01184-60 PL* NUT, LOCKM10 3420 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 1455 34-01153-40 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 40MM 2470 34-01249-22 NSI SPACER, M10X50MM 6490 34-01249-26 NSI SPACER, M10X25MM 8570 34-60082-16 PL* SCREW, CAP SKTHD M6 X 16MM ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 4590 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 6595 34-60085-08 PL* WASHER, M8X 16MM 7600 34-60085-10 PL* WASHER, M10X22MM 22700 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 5760 44-01049-00 CLIP, RETAINING ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 1780 44-60013-00 CLIP, LINKAGE ROD ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 1810 48-60172-01 SPACER 1830 48-60188-10 NSI SPACER 880 50-60196-00 CLUTCH ASSY - INCLUDES: 1881 50-60196-11 ROTOR ASSY - INCLUDES: 1882 73-00112-00 SPRING 883 50-60196-10 HOUSING CLUTCH 1NS 50-50020-01 CLUTCH SERVICE KIT 1920 68-70319-00 BRACKET ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 1940 68-60631-00 GUARD 1980 73-00096-00 SHOCKMOUNT 3990 73-00154-02 SHOCKMOUNT 3994 86-61062-00 BRACKET, ENGINE 2992 86-61069-00 BRACKET, SOLENOID ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt ) 1SEE MANUAL 62-61723-01*
MAXIMA 1000 starting with S/N MB403109 MAXIMA 1300/ 1300Mt_ 7.1 BELT155 21

ITEM

7.1BELT5 50-60329-07 BELT, VENTILATION BOX 110 50-60288-07 BELT, VENTILATION BOX / CLUTCH ELECTRO 115 50-60411 -00 BELT, VENTILATION BOX / ELECTRIC MOTOR 120 50-60288-00 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / ALTERNATOR FOR MAXIMA 1000/1300 121 50-60288-23 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / ALTERNATOR FOR MAXIMA 1300Mt 125 50-60289-61 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / COMPRESSOR FOR MAXIMA 1000 125 50-60289-50 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / COMPRESSOR FOR MAXIMA 1300 / 1300Mt 1

ITEM 8. ALTERNATOR KIT 10 34-00876-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 20MM 120 34-00961-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 25MM 340 48-60451-00 SHAFT TENSIONER 150 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 160 34-01184-58 PL* NUT, LOCK M8 180 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 85 34-60085-12 PL* WASHER, M12X24MM 190 86-61063-01 BRACKET ASSY 1100 34-60085-10 PL* WASHER, M10X22MM 110 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 1120 68-70522-00 STRAP, MOUNTING 1130 68-61107-00 BRACKET 1140 86-60774-00 PROTECTOR 1150 30-60050-03 ALTERNATOR, 14V 50A PRIOR TO S/N MC005021 - INCLUDES: 1151 30-60050-22 DIODE BRIDGE 1152 04-60008-19 BEARING, FRONT 1153 04-60008-04 BEARING, REAR 1154 30-60050-20 REGULATOR AND BRUSH 1150B 30-01114-07 ALTERNATOR 14V 70A STARTING WITH S/N MC005021 - INCLUDES: 1151B 50-01168-02 PULLEY, 0 3.48 1152B 30-01114-53 NUT, M16 1NS 30-01114-55 REAR PLASTIC COVER 1NS 34-01114-56 BRUSH HOLDER ASSY 1NS 76-61263-00 ALTERNATOR ADAPTATION TERMINAL KIT 1160 34-00873-70 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10-70 1170 34-00944-10 PL* WASHER, FLAT M10 180 73-60097-00 SHOCKMOUNT 1190 34-01184-60 PL* NUT, LOCKM10 200 50-60288-00 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / ALTERNATOR FOR MAXIMA 1000/1300 (SEE SECTION 7.1 ) 1201 50-60288-23 BELT, ELECTRIC MOTOR / ALTERNATOR FOR MAXIMA 1300Mt (SEE SECTION 7.1 ) 1210 34-00873-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 25MM 220 34-00890-04 PL* WASHER, FLAT 1230 86-04325-00 PL* NUT ASSY 1240 48-60008-00 SPACER 1250 34-00740-80 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M12 X 80MM 1260 34-01152-60 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 60MM 1270 68-60505-00 BRACKET ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1280 34-00945-10 PL* WASHER, LOCKM10 6290 34-01249-26 SPACER, M10X25MM 6300 34-00873-35 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 35MM 2310 04-00049-03 BUSHING, HUB ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1320 50-60075-02 PULLEY ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1330 54-00603-04 GENERATOR ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) - INCLUDES: 1NS 54-00603-58 REAR COVER 1NS 54-00603-53 FAN 1NS 54-00603-63 BEARING, REAR 1NS 54-00603-62 BEARING, FRONT 1NS 22-01613-16SK CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-01613-18SK) 1NS 34-60022-00 KEY 8X7X40 2BR 1340 86-60468-00 NSI BRACKET ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 1MAXIMA 1000 starting with S/N MB403109 MAXIMA 1300/ 1300Mt_ 9. FUEL SYSTEM KIT74 82 77 90
ITEM 9 FUEL SYSTEM KIT10 34-60082-25 PL* SCREW, HEAD CHC M6 X 25MM 330 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 340 48-60063-00 FILTER HEAD 170 79-60621-00 HOSE ASSY, QUICK CONNECT - INCLUDES: 171 40-60260-01 NSS FITTING, 3 WAYS 272 58-00507-00 TUBE, BLACK 1/4" CUT TO LENGHT73 44-60042-03 COLLAR, TUBE 274 58-60588-05 HOSE CUT TO LENGHT75 40-60236-01 FITTING, BLACK FEMALE QUICK CONNECT 176 40-60235-10 FITTING, PURPLE MALE QUICK CONNECT 177 40-60259-01 FITTING, 90 QUICK CONNECT 180 79-60512-01 BANJO ASSY, QUICK CONNECT - INCLUDES: 181 40-60026-03 FITTING, BANJO 182 44-60042-01 PL* COLLAR, TUBE 183 58-00580-00 TUBE, RED 3/8" CUT TO LENGHT84 40-60236-00 FITTING, BLACK FEMALE QUICK CONNECT 185 40-60235-10 FITTING, PURPLE MALE QUICK CONNECT 190 30-60055-05 BOLT, BANJO 1100 40-60266-00 SCREW HOLLOW 1110 42-60025-00 SEAL BONDED 4120 44-60042-03 PL* COLLAR, TUBE 2130 30-00302-00 FILTER FUEL 1140 79-60512-04 BANJO ASSY, QUICK CONNECT - INCLUDES: 1141 40-60026-03 FITTING, BANJO 1142 44-60042-01 PL* COLLAR, TUBE 2143 58-00580-00 TUBE, RED 3/8" CUT TO LENGHT144 40-60261-00 FITTING 1160 44-60006-03 PL* CLAMP DOUBLE 1170 34-01152-35 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 35MM 1180 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 1

10. OIL SYSTEM KIT
ITEM 10 OIL SYSTEM KIT10 12-00592-00 SWITCH, LOW PRESSURE OIL - INCLUDES: 111 22-50078-02SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-01SK) 120 30-00302-00 FILTER OIL 130 30-60055-05 BOLT, BANJO 290 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 3140 42-60025-00 SEAL BONDED 0 16.7 5220 48-60063-00 FILTER HEAD 1310 34-60082-25 PL* SCREW, HEAD CHC M6 X 25MM 3360 44-60044-04 PL* CLAMP 1370 42-60040-23 SEAL RING 0 22.7 2380 48-60125-03 BOLT, BANJO 1390 48-60126-00 SCREW, BANJO 1400 48-60127-00 PLUG, MALE M16X 1.5MM 1420 79-60622-00 HOSE ASSY, OIL BLACK - INCLUDES: 1421 58-00580-00 TUBE, RED 3/8" CUT TO LENGHT422 40-60026-03 FITTING, BANJO 1423 44-60042-01 COLLAR, TUBE 2424 48-60233-00 GASKET, 15 X 12 1425 40-60265-00 NSI TEE 1426 48-60233-01 GASKET, 11 X8 1427 48-60232-00 PL* SCREW, M8X 1.25MM 1430 79-60622-01 HOSE ASSY, OIL RED - INCLUDES: 1431 58-00580-00 TUBE, RED 3/8" CUT TO LENGHT432 40-60026-03 FITTING, BANJO 1433 44-60042-01 COLLAR, TUBE 2NS 40-60120-14 FITTING, 1/8" 1

11.1 COOLANT KIT: STANDBY 620
ITEM 11.1 COOLANT KIT: STANDBY 40 12-01145-05 WTS SENSOR - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-50078-02SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-01SK) 150 58-60524-02SV COOLANT BOTTLE PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB431064 150 58-60524-03 COOLANT BOTTLE STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB431064 160 30-60014-00 CAP, BOTTLE COOLANT 180 30-60102-00 WATER PUMP ( MATES WITH CONNECTOR 2 WAYS 22-50098-72SK ) 1110 34-01152-60 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 60MM 1130 34-01249-20 SPACER, M6 X 25MM 2140 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 1170 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 7190 40-60162-00 FITTING, 3/8" - 1/8" 1200 44-60009-03 PL* CLAMP, HOSE WORM TYPE 2230 44-60011-04 PL* CLAMP 4250 44-60011-10 PL* CLAMP 4260 44-60011-15 PL* CLAMP, HOSE 2270 44-60045-09 PL* CLAMP 1280 44-60061-00 BASE 4290 44-60042-08 PL* COLLAR, TUBE 1295 44-60042-13 PL* COLLAR, TUBE 1310 56-60941-01 NSI TUBE, WATER 1320 58-60039-00SAV HOSE, WATER 2330 58-60039-00SAV HOSE, LOWER COOLANT 1340 79-60624-01 HOSES, WATER—INCLUDES: 1341 30-60109-00 CHECK VALVE 1342 44-60045-04 PL* CLAMP 2343 58-60668-00 PROTECTOR, END OF HOSE CLAMPS 2350 58-60067-01 HOSE, WATER ENGINE 2390 68-70724-00 BRACKET ASSY 1400 58-60671-00 HOSE, WATER 1410 86-60621-00 TUBE, WATER 1420 86-60631-00 TUBE, WATER 1440 58-60139-01 NSI TUBE 2450 44-00285-75 PL* CLAMP, TUBE ASSY 4460 34-60082-45 PL* SCREW, CAP SKTHD M6 X 45MM 8470 34-60084-06 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 10MM 8480 34-01152-40 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 40MM 2490 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 2500 58-60688-01 HOSE 1530 44-60072-00 PL* CLAMP 2550 44-60044-13 PL* CLAMP 1560 34-60082-70 PL* SCREW, CHC M6 X 70MM 1570 44-00285-101 PL* CLAMP 1580 44-60045-04 PL* CLAMP, HOSE 5600 30-60016-00 CAP 1610 42-60042-00 GASKET 1620 58-60668-01 PROTECTOR, END OF HOSE CLAMPS 4630 58-60668-00 PROTECTOR, END OF HOSE CLAMPS 2

11.2 COOLANT KIT: NO STANDBYl 620
ITEM QT11.2 COOLANT KIT: NO STANDBY 40 12-01145-05 WTS SENSOR - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-50078-02SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-01SK) 150 58-60524-02SV COOLANT BOTTLE PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB431064 150 58-60524-03 COOLANT BOTTLE STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB431064 160 30-60014-00 CAP, BOTTLE COOLANT 1110 34-01152-60 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 60MM 1140 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 2170 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 1190 40-60162-00 FITTING, 3/8" -1/8" 1200 44-60009-03 PL* CLAMP, HOSE WORM TYPE 2220 44-60045-07 PL* CLAMP, HOSE 1250 44-60011-10 PL* CLAMP 4260 44-60011-15 PL* CLAMP, HOSE 2270 44-60045-09 PL* CLAMP 1280 44-60061-00 BASE 1290 44-60042-08 PL* COLLAR, TUBE 2295 44-60042-13 PL* COLLAR 1320 58-60039-00SAV HOSE, WATER 2330 58-60039-00SAV HOSE, LOWER COOLANT 1340 79-60604-01 HOSES, WATER—INCLUDES: 1341 30-60109-00 CHECK VALVE 1342 44-60045-04 PL* CLAMP 2343 58-60668-00 PROTECTOR, END OF HOSE CLAMPS 2350 58-60067-01 HOSE, WATER ENGINE 2390 68-70724-00 BRACKET ASSY 1400 58-60671-00 TUBE ASSY 1410 56-61269-00 TUBE, WATER 1420 86-60631-00 TUBE, WATER 1450 44-00285-75 PL* CLAMP, TUBE ASSY 4460 34-60082-45 PL* SCREW, CAP SKTHD M6 X 45MM 8470 34-60084-06 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 10MM 10490 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 1500 58-60688-01 HOSE, FUEL 0.8M550 44-60044-13 PL* CLAMP, 1-1/4" 1580 44-60045-04 PL* CLAMP, HOSE 2600 30-60016-00 CAP 1610 42-60042-00 GASKET 1620 58-60668-01 PROTECTOR, END OF HOSE CLAMPS 7630 58-60668-00 PROTECTOR, END OF HOSE CLAMPS 2
ITEM 12. AIR CLEANER KIT
10 30-00426-01 AIR CLEANER, DRY WITHOUT SAFETY FILTER - INCLUDES: 1NS 30-00426-20 FILTER ELEMENT 111 30-00426-22 NSI COVER 112 30-00426-23 NSI VACUATOR 120 30-60074-00 CLAMP, AIR CLEANER 130 44-60045-10 PL* CLAMP, HOSE 240 58-60583-00 HOSE, AIR 150 34-01152-30 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 30MM 260 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 470 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 280 58-60668-01 PROTECTOR, END OF HOSE CLAMPS 2

ITEM

90100906070SO30
10 30-00210-00 SCHNORCKELL 115 30-60054-01 CLAMP, U-BOLT 120 44-60066-01 CLAMP 125 30-60048-01 EXHAUST PIPE 130 30-60089-00 EXHAUST PIPE 140 30-60083-00 MUFFLER 150 30-60084-00 EXHAUST PIPE 160 34-01153-45 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 45MM 270 34-60090-08 PL* NUT, SELF LOCK M8 380 34-60095-30 PL* WASHER, LOCK M8 X 18MM 290 68-61100-00 CLAMP 295 68-60800-00 PROTECTOR 1100 73-60054-00 VIBRABSORBER 1110 34-00876-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 20MM 1120 34-00945-10 PL* WASHER, LOCK 10 WL 2130 34-00961-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M10 X 25MM 2140 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 2150 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HX WASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 1160 942193 GASKET 113.1 EXHAUST KIT: STANDARD VERSION PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB922000

ITEM 13.1 EXHAUST KIT: STANDARD VERSION BETWEEN SERIAL NUMBER MB922000 & MC022083 ALL OTHER VERSIONS PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MC022083 200 90 100 90 60120 70 130 80
20 44-60066-01 CLAMP 230 30-60104-00 EXHAUST PIPE 140 30-60103-00 MUFFLER ( LOW NOISE VERSION ONLY) 140 30-60107-00 MUFFLER ( ALL OTHER VERSIONS ) 150 30-60084-00 EXHAUST PIPE 160 34-01153-45 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 45MM 270 34-60090-08 PL* NUT, SELF LOCK M8 380 34-60095-30 PL* WASHER, LOCK M8 X 18MM 290 68-61100-00 CLAMP 295 68-60800-00 PROTECTOR 1100 73-60054-00 VIBRABSORBER 1120 34-00945-10 PL* WASHER, LOCK 10 WL 2130 34-00961-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD 2140 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 2150 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HX WASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 1160 68-70299-00 CLAMP ( LOW NOISE VERSION ONLY) 2160 79-60640-00 CLAMP ( ALL OTHER VERSIONS ) 2170 34-00876-40 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 40MM 1200 942193 GASKET 1

ITEM

10 67-60783-00 BRACKET STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MC026126 115 44-60066-01 CLAMP PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MC026126 220 67-60782-00 BRACKET STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MC026126 130 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HX WASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 340 30-60122-00 EXHAUST PIPE 150A 30-60103-00 MUFFLER ( LOW NOISE VERSION ONLY) PRIOR TO S/N MC026126 150A 30-60107-00 MUFFLER (ALL OTHER VERSIONS ) PRIOR TO S/N MC026126 150B 30-60123-00 MUFFLER STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MC026126 170 34-60090-08 PL* NUT, SELF LOCK M8 180 34-60095-30 PL* WASHER, LOCK M8 X 18MM PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MC026126 295 68-60800-00 PROTECTOR 1120 34-00945-10 PL* WASHER, LOCK 10 WL 2130 34-06188-00 PL* NUT, JAM M10X 1.25MM 4140 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 1160 79-60640-00 CLAMP (ALL OTHER VERSIONS ) PRIOR TO S/N MC026126 2170 34-00876-40 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 40MM PRIOR TO S/N MC026126 113.3 EXHAUST KIT: STANDARD VERSION STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MC022083 ALL OTHER VERSIONS STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MC022083
MAXIMA 1000 starting with S/N MB403109 MAXIMA 1300/ 1300Mt_ 250.190 14.1 ELECTRICAL KIT (MAXIMA 1000)
40.44 320
ITEM 14.1 ELECTRICAL KIT ( MAXIMA 1000 )10 91-60267-20 NSA CONTROL BOX ASY, W/O STANDBY ( SEE SECTION 15.3 ) 110 91-60267-21 NSA CONTROL BOX ASY, PHASE DETECTION ( SEE SECTION 15.3 ) 110 91-60267-22 NSA CONTROL BOX ASY, PHASE REVERSAL ( SEE SECTION 15.3 ) 110 91-60284-20 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( SEE SECTION 15.4 ) 110 91-60284-21 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION ( SEE SECTION 15.4 ) 110 91-60284-22 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL ( SEE SECTION 15.4 ) 120 91-60220-00 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, PH. DETECTION & REVERSAL ( SEE SECTION 15.8 ) 120 91-60220-01 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( SEE SECTION 15.8 ) 140 91-60227-00 NSA BOX, STANDBY - INCLUDES: 141 34-01197-40 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M4 X 40MM 442 34-60095-24 PL* WASHER, LOCK M4 X 10MM 443 PL BRACKET 144 22-60389-01 RECEPTACLE ASSY, 380/5/32A 1NS 62-03957-01 DECAL, WARNING HIGH VOLTAGE 1NS 62-60332-00 NSI DECAL, CHECK ROTATION 1NS 62-60280-00 NSI DECAL, STANDBY SAFETY 160 44-60061-00 FOOT 8130 34-00946-58 PL* NUT, HEX M8-1.25MM 2140 34-60095-30 PL* WASHER, LOCK M8 X 18MM 2160 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HX WASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 4170 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 2180 34-01184-58 PL* NUT, LOCK M8 2190 34-00946-56 PL* NUT, HEX M6 1220 44-60044-11 PL* CLAMP 6230 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 5240 34-01152-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HEX M6 X 16MM 2250 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 3260 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 3300 58-60215-07 TUBE, SLIT 0.35M310 58-60215-01 NSI TUBE, SLIT 0.4M320 42-00183-00 TRIM, FLEXIBLE 0.45M

14.2 ELECTRICAL KIT ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300MT_)
ITEM 142 ELECTRICAL KIT ( MAXIMA 1300 / 1300MT_)10 91-60266-01 NSA CONTROL BOX ASY, PH. REVERSAL MAXIMA 1300Mt (SEE SECTION 15.5)110 91-60267-10 NSA CONTROL BOX ASY, W/O STANDBY MAXIMA 1300 ( SEE SECTION 15.3 )110 91-60267-11 NSA CONTROL BOX ASY, PH. DETECTION MAXIMA 1300 ( SEE SECTION 15.3 )110 91-60267-12 NSA CONTROL BOX ASY, PH. REVERSAL MAXIMA 1300 ( SEE SECTION 15.3)110 91-60284-10 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY MAXIMA 1300 ( SEE SECTION 15.4 )110 91-60284-11 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION MAXIMA 1300 ( SEE SECTION 15.4 )110 91-60284-12 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL MAXIMA 1300 ( SEE SECTION 15.4 )120 91-60217-00 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, PH. DETECT & REVERS MAXIMA 1300 (SEE SECTION 15.8)120 91-60217-01 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, W/O STANDBY MAXIMA 1300 ( SEE SECTION 15.8) 120 91-60269-00 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, PH. REVERSAL MAXIMA 1300Mt ( SEE SECTION 15.8 ) 140 91-60209-00 NSA BOX, STANDBY - INCLUDES: 141 34-01197-40 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M4 X 40MM 442 34-60095-24 PL* WASHER, LOCK M4 X 10MM 443 PL BRACKET 144 22-60389-01 RECEPTACLE ASSY, 380/5/32A 1NS 62-03957-01 DECAL, WARNING HIGH VOLTAGE 1NS 62-60332-00 NSI DECAL, CHECK ROTATION 1NS 62-60280-00 NSI DECAL, STANDBY SAFETY 1130 34-00946-58 PL* NUT, HEX M8-1.25 1140 34-60095-30 PL* WASHER, LOCK M8 X 18MM 2160 34-60152-00 PL* SCREW, HX WASHHD HM8 LENGHT 25MM 4170 34-60085-09 PL* WASHER, M8 X 22MM 2180 34-01184-58 PL* NUT, LOCK M8 2190 34-00946-56 PL* NUT, HEX M6 1200 34-00946-55 PL* NUT, HEX M5 3230 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 3240 34-01152-16 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 16MM 1250 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 3300 58-60215-07 TUBE, SLIT 0.35M310 58-60215-01 NSI TUBE, SLIT 0.4M320 42-00183-00 TRIM, FLEXIBLE 0.45M

ITEM 143 CONTROL BOX PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB651006 ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 ) 91-60267-10 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-11 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION ( MAXIMA 1300 )—INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-12 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-20 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-21 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION ( MAXIMA 1000 )—INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-22 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 15 79-60508-01 NSI BOX ASSY - INCLUDES: 16 68-61828-00 NSI DOOR 17A 44-00356-00 HINGE 27B 44-00356-10 HINGE AXLE 28 34-60092-16 PL* SCREW, TF M5 - 16MM 29 34-60002-05 PL* WASHER, M5 210 34-01184-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 211 34-01266-20 PL* SCREW, HXHD SEMS M6 X 20MM 212 58-60306-05 WASHER, M5 213 58-60306-06 WASHER, M6 225 58-60059-00 CAP INSULATING 130 58-60158-00 CAP, SEAL SWITCH 135 62-60413-00 NSI DECAL 140 10-00375-01 INDICATOR, BUZZER 180 34-60089-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 15 OR 2490 44-01139-01 PL* CABLE CLAMP 1110 22-60799-00 NSI HARNESS, ENGINE ( SEE SECTION 15.6 ) 1115 42-60061-00 NSI GASKET, DOOR 1.23M125 58-60298-03 GROMMET 3 OR 6130 58-60298-02 GROMMET 3 OR 6140 62-60912-03 NSI DECAL, COMPONENTS 1150 62-60180-00 NSI DECAL, GROUND 1155 62-03957-01 DECAL, WARNING HIGH VOLTAGE 1230 PL CABLE ASSY, MOTOR ( PHASE REVERSAL & DETECTION ) 1340 58-60631-00 GROMMET WITH SEAL ( SEE SECTION 15.6 ) 1350 58-60631-16 GROMMET ( SEE SECTION 15.6 ) 2

14.3 CONTROL BOX PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB651006 ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 )

ITEM 143 CONTROL BOX PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB651006 ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 ) 91-60267-10 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-11 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION ( MAXIMA 1300 )—INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-12 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-20 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-21 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION ( MAXIMA 1000 )—INCLUDES: 1 91-60267-22 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 120 58-00836-11 SPACER, NYLON 845 12-00649-11 LOGIC BOARD ASSY 175 12-00530-04 RELAY CARD - INCLUDES: 176 10-00286-04 SSR RR DR DER GPR RELAY 577 10-00385-03 HR1 SR RCR BPR BPVR RELAY 580 34-60089-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 15 OR 2485 68-61394-00 STRAP ( PHASE REVERSAL & DETECTION ) 1145 62-60180-01 NSI DECAL, GROUND ( PHASE REVERSAL & DETECTION ) 1160 22-02336-00 F9 F10 FUSE, 30A 3165 22-02336-05 F3 FUSE, 25A 2170 22-02336-02 F8 FUSE, 5A 2175 22-02336-06 F4 F5 FUSE, 15A 4180 22-02336-08 F2 FUSE, 7,5A 2185 34-60089-06 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 5190 34-60095-24 PL* WASHER, LOCK M4 X 10MM 8195 34-01184-54 PL* NUT, LOCK M4 8210 22-02336-50 FUSE, REMOVAL TOOL 1215 22-60340-02 F1 FUSE, MIDIFUSE 60A 2265 PANEL ASSY, STANDBY - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-60300-06SK C6 CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-60300-07SK ) 1266 67-60510-00 BRACKET 1267 10-60044-14 OVERLOAD RELAY ( Not available anymore, see SB 08/10 PROD and order P/N here below ) 1267 10-00473-06 OVERLOAD RELAY 1268 10-00433-00 CONTACTOR, 30A 1 OR 2269 12-60007-04 DETECTOR ( PHASE REVERSAL ) 1270 12-60021-02 DETECTOR ( PHASE DETECTION ) 1271 62-60180-00 NSI DECAL, GROUND 1272 34-60210-16 PL* SCREW, CL M4 X 20MM 4273 34-01184-03 PL* NUT, LOCK M3 2274 22-60540-30 FUSE HOLDER 1275 68-70070-00 PL* RAIL CUT TO LENGHT276 22-60543-10 FUSE, 25A 400VAC 3277 34-60095-24 PL* WASHER, LOCK M4 X 10MM 2278 10-00433-50 REVERSAL CONNECTING KIT 1

14.4 CONTROL BOX STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB651006 ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 )9080130 3,h125230 Cl <03 qQ-i: gs; o '

ITEM 144 CONTROL BOX STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB651006 ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 ) 91-60284-10 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-11 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION ( MAXIMA 1300 )—INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-12 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-20 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-21 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION ( MAXIMA 1000 )—INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-22 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 15 79-60691-00 BOX ASSY - INCLUDES: 16 68-70460-00 DOOR 17 44-00356-00 HINGE 28 44-00356-10 HINGE AXLE 29 34-60236-16 PL
SCREW, M5 - 16MM 210 34-60235-00 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 211 34-60068-20 SCREW, M6 X 20MM 212 58-60306-05 WASHER, M5 213 58-60306-06 WASHER, M6 230 58-60158-00 CAP, SEAL SWITCH 135 62-60413-00 NSI DECAL 140 10-00375-01 INDICATOR, BUZZER 180 34-60089-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 11 OR 2090 44-01139-01 PL* CABLE CLAMP 1110 22-60799-01 HARNESS, ENGINE ( SEE SECTION 15.6 ) 1115 42-60061-00 NSI GASKET, DOOR 1.23M125 58-60298-03 GROMMET 3 OR 6130 58-60298-02 GROMMET 3 OR 6140 62-60912-05 NSI DECAL, COMPONENTS 1150 62-60180-00 NSI DECAL, GROUND 1155 62-03957-01 DECAL, WARNING HIGH VOLTAGE 1220 34-60101-20 PL* SCREW, CAP SKTHD M5 X 20MM 4230 PL CABLE ASSY, MOTOR ( PHASE REVERSAL & DETECTION ) 1340 58-60631-00 GROMMET WITH SEAL ( SEE SECTION 15.6 ) 1350 58-60631-16 GROMMET ( SEE SECTION 15.6 ) 2
14.4 CONTROL BOX STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB651006 ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 ) 565
ITEM 144 CONTROL BOX STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB651006 ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 ) 91-60284-10 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-11 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION ( MAXIMA 1300 )—INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-12 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-20 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-21 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH DETECTION ( MAXIMA 1000 )—INCLUDES: 1 91-60284-22 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PH REVERSAL ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 120 58-00836-18 PL* SPACER, NYLON 845 12-00649-11 LOGIC BOARD ASSY 175 12-00530-04 RELAY CARD - INCLUDES: 176 10-00286-04 SSR RR DR DER GPR RELAY 577 10-00385-03 HR1 SR RCR BPR BPVR RELAY 580 34-60089-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 11 OR 2085 68-61394-00 STRAP ( PHASE REVERSAL & DETECTION ) 1145 62-60180-01 NSI DECAL, GROUND ( PHASE REVERSAL & DETECTION ) 1160 22-02336-00 F9 F10 FUSE, 30A 3165 22-02336-05 F3 FUSE, 25A 2170 22-02336-02 F8 FUSE, 5A 2175 22-02336-06 F4 F5 FUSE, 15A 4180 22-02336-08 F2 FUSE, 7,5A 2185 34-60089-06 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 5190 34-60095-24 PL* WASHER, LOCK M4 X 10MM 8195 34-01184-54 PL* NUT, LOCK M4 8210 22-02336-50 FUSE, REMOVAL TOOL 1215 22-60340-02 F1 FUSE, MIDIFUSE 60A 2265 PANEL ASSY, STANDBY - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-60300-06SK C6 CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-60300-07SK ) 1266 67-60510-00 BRACKET 1267 10-00473-06 OVERLOAD RELAY 1268 10-00433-00 CONTACTOR, 30A 1 OR 2269 12-60007-04 DETECTOR ( PHASE REVERSAL ) 1270 12-60021-02 DETECTOR ( PHASE DETECTION ) 1271 62-60180-00 NSI DECAL, GROUND 1272 34-60210-16 PL* SCREW, CL M4 X 20MM 4273 34-01184-03 PL* NUT, LOCK M3 2274 22-60540-30 FUSE HOLDER 1275 68-70070-00 PL* RAIL CUT TO LENGHT276 22-60543-10 FUSE, 25A 400VAC 3277 34-60095-24 PL* WASHER, LOCK M4 X 10MM 2278 10-00433-50 REVERSAL CONNECTING KIT 1
MAXIMA 1000 starting with S/N MB403109 MAXIMA 1300/ 1300Mt_ 14.5 CONTROL BOX ( MAXIMA 1300 MT_)
ITEM QT14.5 CONTROL BOX ( MAXIMA 1300 MT_) 91-60266-00 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PHASE REVERSAL PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB651031 - INCLUDES: 1 91-60282-00 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PHASE REVERSAL STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB651031 - INCLUDES: 15 79-60625-00 NSI BOX ASSY PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB814170 - INCLUDES: 15 79-60696-00 NSI BOX ASSY STARTING WITH S/N MB814170 - INCLUDES: 16 68-70336-00 DOOR 17A 44-00356-00 HINGE 37B 44-00356-10 HINGE AXLE 38 34-60092-16 PL* SCREW, TF M5 - 16MM 39 34-60002-05 PL* WASHER, M5 310 34-01184-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 311 34-01266-20 PL* SCREW, HXHD SEMS M6 X 20MM 312 58-60306-05 WASHER, M5 313 58-60306-06 WASHER, M6 330 58-60158-00 CAP, SEAL SWITCH 135 62-60413-00 NSI DECAL 140 10-00375-01 INDICATOR, BUZZER 155 10-60038-11 CAPACITOR, 6^FD 750V 260 10-60038-06 CAPACITOR, 25^FD 600V 380 34-60089-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 2795 68-70355-00 PL* BRACKET 1110 22-60800-00 NSI HARNESS, ENGINE ( SEE SECTION 15.7 ) 1115 42-60061-00 NSI GASKET, DOOR 1 .5M125 58-60298-03 GROMMET 5130 58-60298-02 GROMMET 1135 62-60912-04 DECAL, RELAY BOARD 1140 62-60912-03 NSI DECAL, COMPONENTS 1150 62-60180-00 DECAL, GROUND 1155 62-03957-01 DECAL, WARNING HIGH VOLTAGE 1185 34-60089-06 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 5220 34-60101-20 PL* SCREW, CAP SKTHD M5 X 20MM 4225 22-60792-00 PL* HARNESS, EVAPORATOR CONNECTION - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-50098-10SK 2C19 CONNECTOR 19 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50098-11SK) 1NS 22-60300-11SK C12 CONNECTOR 12 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-60300-10SK) 1NS 58-60298-04 GROMMET 1226 58-60298-03 GROMMET 1230 PL CABLE ASSY, MOTOR 1330A 22-60791-00 NSI HARNESS, POWER PANEL ( SEE NEXT PAGE ) 1350 58-60631-00 GROMMET WITH SEAL ( SEE SECTION 15.7 ) 1355 58-60631-16 GROMMET ( SEE SECTION 15.7 ) 2401 86-61214-00 PROTECTOR STARTING WITH S/N MB814170 1402 34-60095-25 PL* WASHER, LOCK M5 X 12MM 4403 34-60000-16 PL* SCREW, MACH HXHD M5 X 16MM 4

ITEM 14.5 CONTROL BOX ( MAXIMA 1300 MT_) 91-60266-00 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PHASE REVERSAL PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB651031 - INCLUDES: 1 91-60282-00 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PHASE REVERSALSTARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB651031 - INCLUDES: 120 58-00836-11 SPACER, NYLON 845 12-00649-11 LOGIC BOARD ASSY 150 10-01171-01 TIMER DEFROST 180 34-60089-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 2785 68-61394-00 STRAP 1145 62-60180-01 NSI DECAL, GROUND 1190 34-60095-24 PL* WASHER, LOCK M4 X 10MM 8195 34-01184-54 PL* NUT, LOCK M4 8265 PANEL ASSY, STANDBY - INCLUDES: 1NS 22-60300-06SK C6 CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-60300-07SK) 1266 67-60510-00 BRACKET 1267 10-00473-06 OL OVERLOAD 1268 10-00433-00 CONTACTOR, 30A 1 OR 2269 12-60021-02 PHD DETECTOR ( PHASE DETECTION ) 1271 62-60180-00 NSI DECAL, GROUND 1272 34-60210-16 PL* SCREW, CL M4 X 20MM 4273 34-01184-03 PL* NUT, LOCK M3 2274 22-60540-30 FUSE HOLDER 1275 68-70070-00 PL* RAIL CUT TO LENGHT276 22-60543-10 FUSE, 25A 400VAC 3277 34-60095-24 PL* WASHER, LOCK M4 X 10MM 2278 34-01184-55 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 1279 34-60095-25 PL* WASHER, M5 1280 10-00433-50 REVERSAL CONNECTING KIT 1

14.5 CONTROL BOX ( MAXIMA 1300 MT_)
ITEM 14.5 CONTROL BOX ( MAXIMA 1300 MT_) 91-60266-00 ASN CONTROL BOX ASSY, PHASE REVERSAL PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB651031 - INCLUDES: 1 91-60282-00 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PHASE REVERSALSTARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB651031 - INCLUDES: 170 12-00530-11 AUXILIARY LOGIC CARD - INCLUDES: 171 10-00286-04 HGR 2HR 2CRB HR4 2DR RELAY 572 10-00385-03 2RCR 2RR 2DRO 2CRA 2ER RELAY 575 12-00530-04 RELAY CARD - INCLUDES: 176 10-00286-04 SSR RR DR DER GPR RELAY 577 10-00385-03 HR1 SR RCR BPR BPVR RELAY 580 34-60089-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 27160 22-02336-04 F9 F10 F11 FUSE, 10A 4165 22-02336-05 F3 FUSE, 25A 2170 22-02336-02 F8 FUSE, 5A 2175 22-02336-06 F4 F5 FUSE, 15A 3180 22-02336-08 F2 FUSE, 7,5A 1185 34-60089-06 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 5210 22-02336-50 FUSE, REMOVAL TOOL 1215 22-60340-02 F1 FUSE, MIDIFUSE 60A 2235 22-02336-07 F13 F14 FUSE, 2A 3245 22-60102-08 FUSE, 5X20 4A 250V 6
14.5 CONTROL BOX ( MAXIMA 1300 MT_)
ITEM 14.5 CONTROL BOX ( MAXIMA 1300 MT_) 91-60266-00 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PHASE REVERSAL PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB651031 - INCLUDES: 1 91-60266-01 NSA CONTROL BOX ASSY, PHASE REVERSAL STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB651031 - INCLUDES: 180 34-60089-05 PL* NUT, LOCK M5 27330 PANEL ASSY - INCLUDES: 1330A 22-60791-00 NSI HARNESS, POWER PANEL / ALT / HEATER - INCLUDES: 1330B 58-60298-03 GROMMET 1330C 22-01613-16SK ALT CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-01613-18SK) 1330D 22-01613-18SK HTR CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-01613-16SK) 1330E 22-01613-10SK DC CONNECTOR 4 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-01613-08SK) 1330F 22-60300-08SK C9 CONNECTOR 9 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-60300-09SK ) 1331 PL PLATE ASSY 1332 12-60034-00 EFB MODULE, ELECTRIC FAN BOARD 1333 34-01184-54 PL* NUT, LOCK M4 10334 34-01151-04 PL* WASHER, FLAT M4 6335 10-00471-01 1HVR 2HVR CONTACTOR 2336 10-00471-99 DIODE ASSY 2337 10-00214-00 CAR RELAY, 12V 1338 10-01176-00 FLR RELAY, 30A FOR CONTROL BOX 91-60266-00 1338 10-01176-01 FLR RELAY, 30A FOR CONTROL BOX 91-60266-01 1339 22-60284-01 RE RESISTOR, 50W10kQ 1340 22-02606-00 SH RESISTOR 25W5Q 1341 34-00946-52 PL* NUT, HEX M3 342 22-60776-00 JUNCTION BLOCK - INCLUDES: 1343 NSS RAIL 1344 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 2345 34-00946-06 PL* NUT, HEX M6X 1MM 2346 22-02336-11 FUSE, 4A 1347 22-60102-18 FUSE, 5X20 4A 250V 6
MAXIMA 1000 starting with S/N MB403109 MAXIMA 1300/ 1300Mt_ 14.6 HARNESS, ENGINE ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 )20 65
ITEM 14.6 HARNESS, ENGINE ( MAXIMA 1000 / 1300 ) 22-60799-00 NSI HARNESS, ENGINE PRIOR TO S/N MB651006 - INCLUDES: 1 22-60799-01 NSI HARNESS, ENGINE STARTING WITH S/N MB651006 - INCLUDES: 15 22-50078-02SK RAS OP EFC ATS CONNECTOR 2W ( MATES WITH 22-50078-01SK) 410 22-50078-01SK SAS WTS CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-02SK) 215 22-50098-72SK EWP CONNECTOR 2 WAYS 120 22-60300-12SK J1 J2 J3 CONNECTOR 15 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-60300-13SK) 325 22-50078-29SK RS / SSW CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-28SK) 130 22-50078-05SK SP CONNECTOR 3 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-08SK ) 135 22-50078-03SK LB CONNECTOR 8 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-04SK ) 140 22-50078-30SK SM CONNECTOR 1 WAY ( MATES WITH 22-50078-31SK) 142 22-50098-06SK SS CONNECTOR 1 WAY 145 22-50098-84SK SPT CONNECTOR 3 WAYS 155 22-01585-00SK HP LP CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-02392-00SK ) 260 22-01613-02SK HGS1&2 BPV CONNECTOR 2W ( MATES WITH 22-01613-00SK) 365 22-50099-01SK MP CONNECTOR 170 58-60631-00 GROMMET WITH SEAL 180 58-60631-16 GROMMET 2
14.7 HARNESS, ENGINE ( MAXIMA 1300 MT_)
ITEM 147 HARNESS, ENGINE ( MAXIMA 1300 MT_) 22-60800-00 NSI HARNESS, ENGINE - INCLUDES: 15 22-50078-02SK RAS OP EFC ATS CONNECTOR 2W ( MATES WITH 22-50078-01SK) 410 22-50078-01SK SAS WTS CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-02SK) 215 22-50098-72SK EWP CONNECTOR 2 WAYS 120 22-60300-12SK J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 CONNECTOR 15W ( MATES WITH 22-60300-13SK) 525 22-50078-29SK RS / SSW CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-28SK) 130 22-50078-05SK SP CONNECTOR 3 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-08SK ) 135 22-50078-03SK LB CONNECTOR 8 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-04SK ) 140 22-50078-30SK SM CONNECTOR 1 WAY ( MATES WITH 22-50078-31SK) 142 22-50098-06SK SS CONNECTOR 1 WAY 145 22-50098-84SK SPT CONNECTOR 3 WAYS 155 22-01585-00SK HP LP CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-02392-00SK ) 260 22-01613-02SK HGV1&2 BPV 1LSV MHV CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-01613-00SK) 565 22-50099-01SK MP CONNECTOR 170 22-60300-10SK C12 CONNECTOR 12 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-60300-11SK) 175 22-60300-09SK C9 CONNECTOR 9 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-60300-08SK) 180 22-50078-44SK OCJ2 CONNECTOR 10 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-45SK) 190 58-60631-00 GROMMET WITH SEAL 195 58-60631-16 GROMMET 2

14.8 DISPLAY ASSY20.150
2 159 61 12026

ITEM QT:4.8 DISPLAY ASSY 91-60217-00 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, PH. DETECT & REVERS ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60217-01 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60220-00 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, PH. DETECT & REVERS ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60220-01 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, W/O STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 1 91-60269-00 NSA DISPLAY ASSY, PH. REVERSAL ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) - INCLUDES: 11 91-00333-03 DISPLAY , MICRO MODULE ( MAXIMA 1000 & 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 11 91-00333-04 DISPLAY , MICRO MODULE ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) - INCLUDES: 12 58-04339-00 BEZEL, MICRO 13 42-00396-00 GASKET 14 58-04342-00SV WINDOW 15 42-00405-00 NSI GASKET 16 58-04341-02SV DOOR ASSY 17 58-04344-01SV LATCH 8 58-00660-00 WASHER, CONDENSATE DRAIN 19 34-00829-09 PL* WASHER, PLAIN 110 34-06196-11 PL* SCREW, TF PNHD M4.2 811 34-06129-06 PL* SCREW, TF PNHD 312 34-06196-10 PL* SCREW, TF PNHD M4.2 413 12-00515-00SV DISPLAY ASSY 114 12-00521-00SV KEY PAD ASSY ( MAXIMA 1000 & 1300 ) 114 12-00521-01SV KEY PAD ASSY ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 115 58-04385-00 PLUG, HOLE 216 58-04657-00 DEFLECTOR, MOISTURE 120 68-61844-00 COVER, DISPLAY ( MAXIMA 1000 ) 125 68-70379-00 BRACKET ( MAXIMA 1000 ) 126 67-60316-00 BRACKET ( MAXIMA 1300 ) PRIOR TO S/N MB513006 126 67-60316-01 BRACKET ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) PRIOR TO S/N MB513006 126 67-60544-01 BRACKET ( MAXIMA 1300/1300Mt ) STARTING WITH S/N MB513006 130 10-01129-02SV SWITCH, TOGGLE 235 10-01129-04SV SWITCH, TOGGLE ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 140 58-60158-00 CAP, SEAL SWITCH 250 22-60667-00 HARNESS, MICRO / DISPLAY ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 150 22-60667-01 HARNESS, MICRO / DISPLAY ( MAXIMA 1000 & 1300Mt ) - INCLUDES:151 58-60298-02 GROMMET 260 22-60663-00 NSI HARNESS, SWITCH ( MAXIMA 1300 ) - INCLUDES: 160 22-60663-01 NSI HARNESS, SWITCH ( MAXIMA 1000 ) - INCLUDES: 160 22-60663-02 NSI HARNESS, SWITCH ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) - INCLUDES: 161 22-50078-28SK C6 CONNECTOR 6 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50078-29SK ) 162 58-60298-03 GROMMET 170 62-02448-05 DECAL, SWITCH START / RUN / STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1000 & 1300 ) 170 62-02448-13 DECAL, SWITCH START / RUN / STANDBY ( MAXIMA 1300Mt ) 175 58-60059-00 CAP, INSULATING W/O STANDBY 180 62-10353-01 DECAL LOGO EASYCOLD 190 42-00406-01 GASKET, DISPLAY PRIOR TO SERIAL NUMBER MB513006 190 42-60113-00 GASKET, DISPLAY STARTING WITH SERIAL NUMBER MB513006 1100 34-60095-25 PL* WASHER, LOCK M5 X 12MM 4110 34-60000-20 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M5 X 20MM 4120 44-60061-00 BASE 1150 34-60044-02 PL* SCREW, M6 X 10MM ( MAXIMA 1000 ) 4160 58-60302-06 GROMMET ( MAXIMA 1000 ) 1MAXIMA 1000 starting with S/N MB403109 MAXIMA 1300/ 1300Mt_ 15. BATTERY KIT 60
ITEM QT5. BATTERY KIT 10 22-60011-09 CABLE ASSY, - BLACK 120 22-60359-00 STRAP GROUND 130 22-60011-08 NSI CABLE ASSY, + RED 140 30-60026-00 BATTERY, 12V 66A 150 34-01152-35 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 35MM 260 34-60095-46 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 18MM 270 68-60500-00 CLAMP 180 34-00946-58 PL* NUT, HEX M8-1.25 290 34-60095-30 PL* WASHER, LOCK M8 X 18MM 3100 34-60096-09 PL* WASHER, LOCK M8 X 16MM 3110 34-01153-25 PL* SCREW, CAP HXHD M8 X 25MM 1120 58-60279-01 NSI HOSE 0.5M130 44-60042-04 PL* COLLAR, TUBE 1

ITEM QT6. DECALS KIT 20 62-60063-00 NSI DECAL, R404A 350 62-60318-00 NSI DECAL, WARNING BURNING RISK 160 62-61477-00 NSI DECAL, WARNING CUTTING RISK 170 62-60388-00 NSI DECAL, WARNING AUTO START 180 62-10353-01 DECAL LOGO EASYCOLD 190 62-60764-00 DECAL, SERVICE 1100 62-60787-00 NSI DECAL, ARROW 1110 62-60950-02 DECAL, MAXIMA 1000 2111 62-60950-03 DECAL, MAXIMA 1300 2112 62-60950-04 DECAL, MAXIMA 1300Mt 2150 62-60390-03 DECAL, CARRIER 1160 62-02143-01 DECAL, WARNING BEWARE OF FAN BLADES 2170 62-60407-00 DECAL, CARRIER 1
17. SERVICE TOOLS 1 07-60030-00 CRIMPING PLIER FOR DEUTSCH CONNECTORS 12 07-60036-00 EXTRACTING TOOL SIZE 4 (WHITE) 12 07-60035-00 EXTRACTING TOOL SIZE 8 ( GREEN ) 12 07-60034-00 EXTRACTING TOOL SIZE 12 (YELLOW) 12 07-60031-00 EXTRACTING TOOL SIZE 16S ( BRIGHT BLUE ) 12 07-60033-00 EXTRACTING TOOL SIZE 16 (DARK BLUE) 12 07-60032-00 EXTRACTING TOOL SIZE 20 ( RED ) 13 07-60037-00 CRIMPING PLIER LM FOR PACKARD CONNECTORS 14 07-60038-00 CRIMPING PLIER GM FOR PACKARD CONNECTORS 15 07-60106-00 CRIMPING PLIER AMP 16 07-60107-00 EXTRACTOR AMP 17 07-60028-00 SCREW DRIVE VALVE 1/4" 18 07-60028-01 SCREW DRIVE VALVE 3/8" 19 07-00400-00 EXTRACTOR PIN PACKARDS TERMINALS 110 07-00329-00 EXTRACTOR PIN PACKARDS TERMINALS 111 990047 EXTRACTION TOOL 112 07-60113-00 ELECTRONIC BELT TENSIONER 1

ITEM 16. MOUNTING KIT 7FITTING FOR NYLON HOSES FITTING FOR FLEXIBLE HOSES1 30-01108-11 PUMP, FUEL - INCLUDES: 12 22-02392-00SK CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-01585-00SK) 13 30-01108-20 FILTER, 80 MICRONS 14 30-01108-23 BOWL 15 30-01108-22 GASKET 16 40-00342-02 90 FITTING FOR NYLON HOSES 27 40-60157-00 STRAIGHT FITTING FOR NYLON HOSES 18 40-60120-11 STRAIGHT FITTING FOR FLEXIBLE HOSES 29 40-00060-01 90 FITTING FOR FLEXIBLE HOSES 1 68-60343-00 BRACKET, FUEL PUMP 1 22-60287-01 HARNESS, FUEL PUMP - INCLUDES: 1 22-01585-00SK FP+ & FP- CONNECTOR 2 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-02392-00SK) 1 22-50078-64SV FP+ CONNECTOR 1 WAY ( MATES WITH 22-50078-63SV) 1 34-60014-05 NSI BOLT, T--HEAD 7 48-60008-00 WASHER, SPACER M13 X 30MM 7 34-00361-15 NSI NUT, SELF LOCK 7 34-01152-25 SCREW, CAP HXHD M6 X 25MM 2 34-01184-56 PL* NUT, LOCK M6 2 34-60095-27 PL* WASHER, LOCK M6 X 14MM 4 79-60534-01 HOSE ASSY, FUEL RED—INCLUDES: 1 58-00580-00 TUBE, RED 3/8" CUT TO LENGHT 40-60235-00 FITTING, GREEN MALE QUICK CONNECT 1 79-60534-11 HOSE ASSY, FUEL BLACK—INCLUDES: 1 58-00507-00 TUBE, BLACK 1/4" CUT TO LENGHT 40-60235-01 FITTING, BLACK MALE QUICK CONNECT 1 68-61113-00 THERMIC SCREEN 1 40-00342-02 ELBOW, MALE 3/8" 1 40-00343-07 CONNECTOR, MALE 1 22-60329-01 REMOTE HARNESS, EVAPORATOR 18M (MAXIMA 1300Mt_) - INCLUDES: 1 22-60329-02 REMOTE HARNESS, EVAPORATOR 5M (MAXIMA 1300Mt_) - INCLUDES 22-50098-11SK CONNECTOR 19 WAYS ( MATES WITH 22-50098-10SK) 1 62-61168-01 MANUAL, OPERATOR MAXIMA 1 62-60702-01 MANUAL, SERVICE CENTERS 1 22-01513-00 PLUG, 380-3-50HZ 1




Если Вас интересует запчасти для CARRIER® MAXIMA® 1000 / 1200 / 1300, Вы можете:
Поделиться
Еще из раздела запчасти для carrier
Запчасти для Carrier на складе в Минске Запчасти для двигателей рефрижераторов Carrier Комплекты фильтров для рефрижераторов Carrier® (масляный, воздушный, топливный) Новые и б\у двигатели для рефрижераторов Carrier®
© 2017 Технопарт
191188003
Республика Беларусь, 220007, Минск, ул.Левкова, 41 комн.1

Сайт работает на платформе Nestorclub.com


Protected by Copyscape Web Plagiarism Detector
Яндекс.Метрика
Яндекс цитирования
Белорусский рейтинг MyMinsk.com